TP-Link
TP-Link
Sort by
Show result

The MC111CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, MC111CS takes only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data, which will save half cabling cost for you.

RM275.00

The MC112CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100Base-TX copper media and vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, MC112CS takes only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data, which will save half cabling cost for you. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC112CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector.

RM275.00
  • Bluetooth 4.0 – Applies the latest Bluetooth 4.0 with low energy (BLE) technology and it is backward compatible with Bluetooth V3.0/2.1/2.0/1.1
  • Driver Free – Plug and Play for Win 8, Win 8.1, and Win 10
  • Nano-Sized – Ultra-small for convenient portability with reliable high performance
  • Supported Operating System – Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP
RM24.00